Nieoficjalna

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10

Tabela: Klasa Okręgowa - Zamość

 

1

Tomasovia

46

91 - 17

2

Unia Hrubieszów

41

72 – 22

3

Łada Biłgoraj

36

67 – 27

4

Granica Lubycza Królewska

35

55 – 27

5

Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn

35

63 – 39

6

Hetman II Zamość

28

78 – 55

7

Alva Brody Małe

28

45 – 48

8

Płomień Trzeszczany

26

41 – 36

9

Unipol Długi Kąt

23

39 – 51

10

Sokół Zwierzyniec

20

41 – 61

11

Włókniarz Frampol

15

50 – 69

12

Echo Zawada

14

34 - 71

13

Kryształ Werbkowice

12

29 – 72

14

Victoria Łukowa

5

14 - 131

 

Wyniki:

I

Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn - Tomasovia

3 – 3

II

Tomasovia – Włókniarz Frampol

3 – 0

III

Granica Lubycza Królewska - Tomasovia

1 – 1

IV

Tomasovia – Łada Biłgoraj

1 – 2

V

Kryształ Werbkowice - Tomasovia

0 – 3

VI

Hetman II Zamość - Tomasovia

1 – 4

VII

Tomasovia - Unipol Długi Kąt

2 – 1

VIII

Unia Hrubieszów - Tomasovia

2 – 1

IX

Tomasovia - Alva Brody Małe

4 – 1

X

Echo Zawada - Tomasovia

0 – 2

XI

Tomasovia - Płomień Trzeszczany

2 – 1

XII

Sokół Zwierzyniec - Tomasovia

1 – 4

XIII

Tomasovia - Victoria Łukowa

9 – 0

XIV

Tomasovia - Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn

4 – 2

XV

Włókniarz Frampol - Tomasovia

1 – 3

XVI

Tomasovia - Granica Lubycza Królewska

5 – 0

XVII

Łada Biłgoraj - Tomasovia

1 – 2

XVIII

Tomasovia - Kryształ Werbkowice

5 – 1

XIX

Tomasovia - Hetman II Zamość

7 – 0

XX

Unipol Długi Kąt - Tomasovia

1 – 3

XXI

Tomasovia - Unia Hrubieszów

1 – 0

XXII

Alva Brody Małe - Tomasovia

0 – 1

XXIII

Tomasovia - Echo Zawada

4 – 0

XXIV

Płomień Trzeszczany - Tomasovia

1 – 3

XXV

Tomasovia - Sokół Zwierzyniec

12 – 0

XXVI

Victoria Łukowa - Tomasovia

0 – 4

 

Trener zespołu:  Waldemar Kołcun

 

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Przekaż 1% dla Tomasovii

logo 1procent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Obserwuj nas na Twitterze

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Wyszukiwarka